Aparthotel Adagio Bremen

+ 90

Znajdź najlepszy hotel w: Brema w wybranym terminie, według ceny lub preferencji

Porównaj oferty hotelu Aparthotel Adagio Bremen pochodzące z setek stron internetowych i zebrane w jednym miejscu

Skorzystaj z oferty z bezpłatnym anulowaniem rezerwacji lub doskonałymi ocenami

Porównaj pokoje i ceny

Porównujemy setki stron, aby znaleźć dla Ciebie najlepszą ofertę

1 noc
AgodaBooking.comHotels.comTrip.comExpedia
Porównujemy setki stron, aby znaleźć dla Ciebie najlepszą ofertę

Krótkie informacje

Zameldowanie od:
15:00
Wymeldowanie do:
12:00
Zwierzęta domowe
Zwierzęta domowe są akceptowane za dodatkową opłatą

Udogodnienia

Wi-Fi
Parking
Klimatyzacja
Centrum fitness
Recepcja całodobowa
Restauracja

Więcej na temat: Aparthotel Adagio Bremen

Aparthotel Adagio Bremen

Obiekt Aparthotel Adagio Bremen City znajduje się 400 m od centrum miejscowości Brema i oferuje wspólny salon oraz bar. Obiekt zapewnia bezpłatne Wi-Fi we wszystkich pomieszczeniach.

Opinie z:
Hotels.comExpediaTrip.comTripadvisor
Polecane przez podróżnych
Podróżujący w grupie

Komentarz: 16 maj 2026

Pobyt: maj 2026

Really nice central accommodation for the money

Really nice rooms 501 and 503 hang together with a door. There is everything you need in the kitchen. Good space and clean.
Excellent breakfast though for few seats and slow filling.
Friendly and fun receptionist
P house located 100 meters to the left of the hotel is public and costs only 6 Euro per day.
Very central location
Goście biznesowi

Komentarz: 29 sie 2026

Pobyt: sie 2026

Very Convenient Hotel to Stay when in Bremen

This is a very convenient Hotel to stay when in Bremen:
- next to the central train station, Central location
- many restaurants & shops in the area
- nice size of room including a kitchen
- the hotel serves a simple tasty dinner if needed
- very competitive price
Note that there is no daily cleaning
The only low point is that it is very difficult to login into the WiFi. Once the connection is established, the WiFi works perfectly.
Anonimowy podróżny

Komentarz: 17 sie 2026

Pobyt: sie 2026

I arrived at 4 pm to check in having been traveling from the US since the previous day at 9 am. I was exhausted, disoriented, and needed a bathroom desperately. But I didn't have the right coins for the train station WC and it wouldn't accept my credit cards, I knew that hotel was just across the way and I'd be there in minutes. I had done my research, even used Google maps street view. Thing is, when I got there, there was a big sign but no door. The welcome email provided no help. After 10 minutes of wandering up and down the street and down side streets, I had gone beyond my ability to contain myself and had to use my sweatshirt to cover up my disgrace. I went to the police for help. One of them explained explained I had to walk around the block to the back where the door is. I followed his advice in several minutes later I discovered a door that didn't open. Then I saw a button on the side of the building a few meters to the left so I pushed it - which allowed me to enter a lobby with no doors, only two elevators. The elevators required a key card to operate. After some study, I saw "reception" on the sixth floor so I took a chance and it took me there. As I had "checked in" online and provided all my information, and email said I could go directly to my room, I was surprised that I had to provide the same information again and have a few signatures to give before being given my key. It was a horrible travel moment for me. Better communication is needed!
Anonimowy podróżny

Komentarz: 26 kwi 2026

Pobyt: kwi 2026

Well-located, near the train station and an easy tram connection from the airport. Great and satisfying breakfast, super staff! I will return.
Podróżujący z rodziną

Komentarz: 14 kwi 2026

Pobyt: kwi 2026

Great experience and flawless hospitality

We just checked out of the Adagio Aparthotel in Bremen after 8 night. We had a four person Apartment which was perfectly equipped for the three of us and offered a very practical layout. The rooms were very bright as it offers large windows to all external walls. On arrival it was very clean and all equipment worked. Due to it's location at the train station it's very central with easy access to the Old Town and many landmarks! All the staff we met during the week was very friendly, professional and helpful! It's absolutely a place we would go back to if we visit Bremen again. Really recomendable!

Doskonała lokalizacja

4,7

Bahnhofspl. 41, 28195 Brema, Niemcy|0,85 km od centrum miasta

Zameldowanie i wymeldowanie

Zameldowanie od:

15:00

Wymeldowanie do:

12:00

Przydatne informacje

Zwierzęta domowe

Zwierzęta domowe są akceptowane za dodatkową opłatą

Dodatkowe łóżka

Aby dowiedzieć się więcej o dostawianiu dodatkowych łóżek, skontaktuj się z hotelem.

Aparthotel Adagio Bremen: częste pytania

Hotel Aparthotel Adagio Bremen jest położony 0.9 km od centrum miasta Brema.
Hotel Aparthotel Adagio Bremen znajduje się w miejscowości Brema (Niemcy) i jest położony 0.9 km od centrum miasta Brema.
W hotelu Aparthotel Adagio Bremen można się meldować od 15:00 i należy się wymeldować przed 12:00.
Tak, w hotelu Aparthotel Adagio Bremen jest dostępny parking.
Tak, w hotelu Aparthotel Adagio Bremen jest restauracja.