Hilton Beijing Wangfujing

+ 160

Znajdź najlepszy hotel w: Pekin w wybranym terminie, według ceny lub preferencji

Porównaj oferty hotelu Hilton Beijing Wangfujing pochodzące z setek stron internetowych i zebrane w jednym miejscu

Skorzystaj z oferty z bezpłatnym anulowaniem rezerwacji lub doskonałymi ocenami

Porównaj pokoje i ceny

Porównujemy setki stron, aby znaleźć dla Ciebie najlepszą ofertę

1 noc
AgodaBooking.comHotels.comTrip.comExpedia
Porównujemy setki stron, aby znaleźć dla Ciebie najlepszą ofertę

Krótkie informacje

Zameldowanie od:
15:00
Wymeldowanie do:
12:00
Śniadanie
Oferta śniadaniowa
Zwierzęta domowe
Zwierzęta domowe nie są akceptowane
Dzieci
Ten hotel przyjmuje dzieci

Udogodnienia

Wi-Fi
Parking
Klimatyzacja
Transfer na lotnisko
Basen
Centrum fitness

Więcej na temat: Hilton Beijing Wangfujing

Hilton Beijing Wangfujing

Situated in the middle of the shopping hub of Wangfujing, the spectacular Hilton Beijing Wangfujing offers a prime location.

Opinie z:
Trip.comHotels.comExpediaTripadvisor
Polecane przez podróżnych
Podróżujący z rodziną

Komentarz: 9 sie 2026

Great experience, would definite recommend.

First time staying on the Executive Floor at Hilton Beijing Wangfujing and overall a very good experience. The room was a nice size, comfortable, and easy to relax in.
The Executive Lounge was calm and pleasant, with a decent selection of food and drinks throughout the day. Special thanks to Lila, who was very warm, friendly, and welcoming.
Would happily recommend, especially the Executive Floor.
Para

Komentarz: 21 cze 2026

Pobyt: maj 2026

Wonderful Stay

We had a wonderful 6-night stay at Hilton Beijing Wangfujing and would highly recommend it to anyone visiting Beijing.
A special thank you to Ann Ding, the Front Desk Manager, who kindly accommodated our early check-in after our morning arrival. Her warm hospitality made us feel welcome from the moment we arrived.
The room was exceptionally spacious, featuring a walk-in closet and a well-appointed bathroom with a bidet, which added to our comfort throughout the stay. The hotel’s location is excellent—just a short walk from Wangfujing Shopping Street, making it very convenient for dining, shopping, and exploring the city.
The housekeeping team did an outstanding job every day. I especially appreciated how thoughtfully they organized my vanity and personal items, keeping everything neat and tidy.
To make our stay even more memorable, the team surprised me with a beautiful towel arrangement, flowers on the bed, and a slice of cake. It was such a thoughtful gesture and truly made me feel special.
Thank you to the entire Hilton Beijing Wangfujing team for the exceptional service and memorable experience. We look forward to staying here again on our next visit to Beijing.
Para

Komentarz: 11 sie 2026

Great experience

We had a great experience and Lila was really helpful noticing when I needed extra help as my hands were full!
Podróżujący z rodziną

Komentarz: 9 sie 2026

Aperitif on the rooftop

We had a great aperitif !! Lila was so nice and she helped us with everything!! Overall it was a great experience.
Podróżujący z rodziną

Komentarz: 9 sie 2026

Good service

prompt service and lingling was great, and caring towards my elderly parents, she specially placed anti-slip mats for our shower!

Doskonała lokalizacja

4,7

No. 8 East Wangfujing Street, Pekin Shi Cheng Qu, 100006, Pekin, Chiny|2,3 km od centrum miasta

Zameldowanie i wymeldowanie

Zameldowanie od:

15:00

Wymeldowanie do:

12:00

Przydatne informacje

Dzieci

Ten hotel przyjmuje dzieci

Dodatkowe łóżka

Wszystkie grupy wiekowe

248 zł (CNY450) od osoby za noc

Łóżeczka

Maksymalny wiek: 2

W cenie

Dostępne łóżka

Dzieci mogą nocować w dostępnych łóżkach:

Maksymalny wiek: 17

W cenie

Zwierzęta domowe

Zwierzęta domowe nie są akceptowane

Śniadanie

Oferta śniadaniowa

Opcje śniadaniowe

Śniadanie zachodnie, Śniadanie chińskie

Cena śniadania

99 zł (≈ 180 CNY)/osobę

Śniadanie w godzinach

06:30–10:30 od poniedziałek do niedziela

Ważne informacje z hotelu
The following facilities are provided on a seasonal basis: Heating. For more information, please contact the property. The elevator from the parking lot to the hotel will be closed after 24:00. Guests need to go around to the hotel from the outside. Please consult the hotel for details.
Ważne informacje dotyczące miasta
Effective from May 1, 2020, hotels in Beijing will no longer actively provide disposables including toothbrushes, combs, bath sponges, razors, nail files and shoe brushes. If these disposables are required, please contact the hotel.
Akceptowane metody płatności
Hotel akceptuje następujące formy płatności:
card logocard logocard logocard logocard logocard logocard logocard logo

UnionPay QuickPass

Cash

Hilton Beijing Wangfujing: częste pytania

Hotel Hilton Beijing Wangfujing jest położony 2.3 km od centrum miasta Pekin.
Hotel Hilton Beijing Wangfujing znajduje się w miejscowości Pekin (Chiny) i jest położony 2.3 km od centrum miasta Pekin.
W hotelu Hilton Beijing Wangfujing można się meldować od 15:00 i należy się wymeldować przed 12:00.
Tak, w hotelu Hilton Beijing Wangfujing jest dostępny parking.
Tak, w hotelu Hilton Beijing Wangfujing jest restauracja.