Hotel Nakshatra

+ 78

Znajdź najlepszy hotel w: Karīmganj w wybranym terminie, według ceny lub preferencji

Porównaj oferty hotelu Hotel Nakshatra pochodzące z setek stron internetowych i zebrane w jednym miejscu

Skorzystaj z oferty z bezpłatnym anulowaniem rezerwacji lub doskonałymi ocenami

Porównaj pokoje i ceny

Porównujemy setki stron, aby znaleźć dla Ciebie najlepszą ofertę

1 noc
AgodaBooking.comHotels.comTrip.comExpedia
Porównujemy setki stron, aby znaleźć dla Ciebie najlepszą ofertę

Krótkie informacje

Zameldowanie od:
11:30
Wymeldowanie do:
12:00
Zwierzęta domowe
Zwierzęta domowe nie są akceptowane

Udogodnienia

Wi-Fi
Parking
Klimatyzacja
Transfer na lotnisko
Recepcja całodobowa
Restauracja

Więcej na temat: Hotel Nakshatra

Hotel Nakshatra

Dima Hasao is home to Hotel Nakshatra. Local points of interest include Madhabkunda Waterfall. This smoke-free hotel features a restaurant, a bar/lounge, and a conference center. Free WiFi in public areas, free self parking, and a free manager's reception are also provided. Additionally, coffee/tea in a common area, conference space, and laundry facilities are onsite. Hotel Nakshatra offers 31 air-conditioned accommodations with complimentary newspapers and complimentary bottled water. Beds feature pillowtop mattresses. 24-inch LED televisions come with cable channels. Bathrooms include showers with rainfall showerheads, and complimentary toiletries. This Dima Hasao hotel provides complimentary wireless Internet access, with a speed of 25+ Mbps. Housekeeping is offered daily and irons/ironing boards can be requested.

Opinie z:
TripadvisorExpedia
Polecane przez podróżnych
Goście indywidualni

Komentarz: 9 lis 2022

Pobyt: lis 2022

Best affordable hotel

I had a wonderful and excellent stay in Hotel Nakshatra during my 2 days visit in Karimganj. Clean rooms, linen etc. Friendly people around, good food, prompt room services and ease and hassles free checking in to the hotel and centrally located in the main hub is the plus point. The best place to stay in Karimganj for a budget traveler
The only disturbing factors during my stay was the noise of vehicle honking.. Every vehicles announed their presence in the street. And the hotel prefers payment by Cash instead of through online and apps-bases payments..
Inni

Komentarz: 7 mar 2022

Pobyt: sty 2022

Data Collection for Ph.D research

Best place to stay at an reasonable price in Karimganj town. The hotel is very clean & tidy. Moreover, the hotel staffs are very decent & cooperative. Food quality is very good & food prices are reasonable.
Anonimowy podróżny

Komentarz: 10 wrz 2021

Pobyt: wrz 2021

Bed sheets were dirty, pillow covers full of spots, horrible toilets etc
Inni

Komentarz: 10 kwi 2017

Pobyt: mar 2017

Marriage ceremony

Well attended may ceremonies held in nakshatra, I feels like the staircase is too stiff and it's quite harsh for old aged people to get up to Third(3rd) floor, if anyone does up & down twice or thrice he/she will be exhausted. Nakshatra badly needs lift service.
Para

Komentarz: 24 mar 2016

Pobyt: lut 2016

Very good

There really wasn't much choice in town but this was good. Plenty hot water and rooms quiet. Towels clean sheets and ac.
Food was a bit pricey though and oily. There wasn't much choice outside on the streets.

Bardzo dobra lokalizacja

4,0

SILCHAR ROAD, OPP. ASTC BUS STAND, 788710 Karīmganj, Indie|0,43 km od centrum miasta

Zameldowanie i wymeldowanie

Zameldowanie od:

11:30

Wymeldowanie do:

12:00

Przydatne informacje

Zwierzęta domowe

Zwierzęta domowe nie są akceptowane

Ważne informacje dotyczące miasta
All couples are required to present a marriage certificate to check in.
Dodatkowe łóżka

Aby dowiedzieć się więcej o dostawianiu dodatkowych łóżek, skontaktuj się z hotelem.

Hotel Nakshatra: częste pytania

Hotel Hotel Nakshatra jest położony 0.4 km od centrum miasta Karīmganj.
Hotel Hotel Nakshatra znajduje się w miejscowości Karīmganj (Indie) i jest położony 0.4 km od centrum miasta Karīmganj.
W hotelu Hotel Nakshatra można się meldować od 11:30 i należy się wymeldować przed 12:00.
Tak, w hotelu Hotel Nakshatra jest dostępny parking.
Tak, w hotelu Hotel Nakshatra jest restauracja.