Nyali Luxury

Find the best hotel in Mombasa for your dates, by price or preference

Compare deals for Nyali Luxury across hundreds of sites, all in one place

Look out for a deal with free cancellation or excellent ratings

Compare rooms and prices

We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal

1 night
AgodaBooking.comHotels.comTrip.comExpedia
We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal

Fast facts

Check in from:
11:30
Check out before:
11:00

Amenities

Wi-Fi
Parking
Non-smoking
Internet access

More about Nyali Luxury

Nyali Luxury

Set in Mombasa and only 200 metres from Mombasa Beach, Nyali Luxury offers accommodation with sea views, free WiFi and free private parking. With garden views, this accommodation features a balcony. The property is non-smoking and is situated 1.

Location

Mount Kenya Road. O 4th floor, Nyali Luxury, Mombasa, Kenya|5.4 km from city centre

Check in and check out

Check in from:

11:30

Check out before:

11:00

Good to know

Extra beds

Please contact the hotel for details about adding extra beds.

Nyali Luxury: FAQs

Nyali Luxury is 5.4 km away from Mombasa city centre.
Nyali Luxury is in Mombasa, Kenya and is 5.4 km away from Mombasa city centre.
At Nyali Luxury you can check in from 11:30, and you'll need to check out before 11:00.
Yes, there is parking available at Nyali Luxury.
We don’t have any information about restaurants at Nyali Luxury, please check with them when booking.