Villa Natura

Find the best hotel in Plešivica for your dates, by price or preference

Compare deals for Villa Natura across hundreds of sites, all in one place

Look out for a deal with free cancellation or excellent ratings

Compare rooms and prices

We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal

1 night
AgodaBooking.comHotels.comTrip.comExpedia
We compare 100s of sites to get you the best deal

Fast facts

Check in from:
15:00
Check out before:
10:00

Amenities

Wi-Fi
Parking
Air conditioning
Pool
Front desk 24 hour
Non-smoking

More about Villa Natura

Villa Natura

Featuring pool views, Villa Natura features accommodation with a bar and a patio, around 32 km from Arena Shopping Centre Zagreb. This villa has a private pool, a garden, barbecue facilities, free WiFi and free private parking.

Location

Plešivica 45d, Plešivica, 10450, Croatia|0.16 km from city centre

Check in and check out

Check in from:

15:00

Check out before:

10:00

Good to know

Extra beds

Please contact the hotel for details about adding extra beds.

Villa Natura: FAQs

Villa Natura is 0.2 km away from Plešivica city centre.
Villa Natura is in Plešivica, Croatia and is 0.2 km away from Plešivica city centre.
At Villa Natura you can check in from 15:00, and you'll need to check out before 10:00.
Yes, there is parking available at Villa Natura.
We don’t have any information about restaurants at Villa Natura, please check with them when booking.